Is Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Anionic and Nonionic Surfactants, Sodium Carbonate, Enzymes, Sodium Percarbonate, Polymer, Brightening Agent and Fragrance.
Check Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard


