Is Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Anionic and Nonionic Surfactants, Sodium Carbonate, Enzymes, Sodium Percarbonate, Polymer, Brightening Agent and Fragrance.

Check Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arm & Hammer Power Paks Plus OxiClean Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard