Is Arm & Hammer Simply Saline Nasal Mist, Daily Care Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Arm & Hammer Simply Saline Nasal Mist, Daily Care against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arm & Hammer Simply Saline Nasal Mist, Daily Care is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go