Is Armando Lo Spaghetto Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Flour (33.7%), Husked Rice Flour (21%), White Corn Flour (20%), Quinoa Flour (3%), Emulsifier: E471 Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids
Check Armando Lo Spaghetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armando Lo Spaghetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


