Is Armored Fresh Oat Milk Cheese Pepper Jack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fermented Oat Beverage(filtered Water, Plant Lactic Acid Culture, Oat), Coconut Oil, Filtered Water, Modified Starch Mix(modified Corn Starch, Modified Starch), Pickled Jalapeño Pepper(jalapeño Pepper, Filtered Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Oat Powder, Potato Protein, Beta Carotene For Color(vegetable Color) Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Armored Fresh Oat Milk Cheese Pepper Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armored Fresh Oat Milk Cheese Pepper Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice


