Is Armour® Beef Meatballs 11 oz. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Bleached Wheat Flour, Leavening [Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate], Dextrose), Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Flavorings, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.
Check Armour® Beef Meatballs 11 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armour® Beef Meatballs 11 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Armour® Beef Meatballs 11 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


