Is Armour® Beef Meatballs 11 oz. Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Bleached Wheat Flour, Leavening [Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate], Dextrose), Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Flavorings, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.

Check Armour® Beef Meatballs 11 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Armour® Beef Meatballs 11 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich