Is Armour Chicken Breast With Rottisserie Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast, chicken broth, contains 2% or less of potassium lactate, salt, sugar, maltodextrin, sodium phosphates, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, flavourings sodium diacetate, paprika, sodium nitrite, chicken flavor.

Check Armour Chicken Breast With Rottisserie Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSide DishSnackingMeal Prep