Is Armour Chicken Hot Dogs, Chicken Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, PORK, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BEEF.
Check Armour Chicken Hot Dogs, Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armour Chicken Hot Dogs, Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


