Is Armour Chicken Vienna Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sausage: Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt. Contains 2% or Less of: Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Naturals Flavors, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder. Broth: Chicken Broth.

Check Armour Chicken Vienna Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Armour Chicken Vienna Sausage is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich