Is Armour Hardwood Smoked Bacon, Hardwood Smoked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Armour Hardwood Smoked Bacon, Hardwood Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling