Is Armour Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch,, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Armour Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep