Is armour smoked turkey breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% or less of Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor.

Check armour smoked turkey breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingSalad