Is Armour Thick Bologna Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE SODIUM DIACETATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BEEF SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check Armour Thick Bologna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunchOn The Go