Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Armstrong Marble Cheddar Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour.

Check Armstrong Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Armstrong Marble Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful