Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Armstrong Marble Sliced Cheddar Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto

Check Armstrong Marble Sliced Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Armstrong Marble Sliced Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Armstrong Marble Sliced Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful