Is Arnaud, Olives Nicoise Style, 9.2 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nicoise Style Olives, Brine (Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil, Thyme Of Provence

Check Arnaud, Olives Nicoise Style, 9.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arnaud, Olives Nicoise Style, 9.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich