Is ARNICA MONTANA 200CH - 2 TUBES + 1 TUBE BONUS Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Why it's not lactose free
- sugar & lactose
sugar & lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Arnica Montana, Sugar & Lactose
Check ARNICA MONTANA 200CH - 2 TUBES + 1 TUBE BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARNICA MONTANA 200CH - 2 TUBES + 1 TUBE BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ARNICA MONTANA 200CH - 2 TUBES + 1 TUBE BONUS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


