Is ARNIE'S, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE CONCENTRATE BLEND (APPLE, PEAR, RASPBERRY AND ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON PEEL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ALGINATE, RED 40.
Check ARNIE'S, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARNIE'S, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


