Is Arniflora Gel Pain Relieving Arnica Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arnica Montana - 1 X (Muscle Pain, Stiffness, Swelling And Bruising), Inactive Carbomer, Ethyl Alcohol, Purified Water, Sodium Hydroxide, Witch Hazel Distillate
Check Arniflora Gel Pain Relieving Arnica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arniflora Gel Pain Relieving Arnica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arniflora Gel Pain Relieving Arnica is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Topical Application


