Is Arnold® Country Potato Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Sugar, Potato Flakes, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Preservatives (Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Monoglycerides, Datem, Cellulose Gum, Corn Flour, Soy Lecithin, Annatto and Turmeric, Calcium Sulfate

Check Arnold® Country Potato Bread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arnold® Country Potato Bread is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Mild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking