Is Arnott's Plain Lattice 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Milk Solids, Salt, Emulsifiers (E471, E472c, E322 (From Soy)), Flavourings, Antioxidants (E304, E307)
Check Arnott's Plain Lattice 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnott's Plain Lattice 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arnott's Plain Lattice 200g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Cracker


