Is Arnotts Salada Crackers 97% Fat Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat, Flour, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Contains Soy), Baking Powder, Yeast Sugar
Check Arnotts Salada Crackers 97% Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnotts Salada Crackers 97% Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arnotts Salada Crackers 97% Fat Free is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsCountdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


