Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arnotts Savoy Original Baked Not Fried 310g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Yeast, Baking Powder, Malt Extract (from Barley) Antioxidants (e307b From Soy, E304), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin). Contains: Gluten Containing Cereals And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Egg, Milk, Peanut, Sesame And Tree Nut.

Check Arnotts Savoy Original Baked Not Fried 310g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish
Peanut Free? Arnotts Savoy Original Baked Not Fried 310g | Spoonful