Is Arnotts Shapes Crackers Gluten Free Chicken Crimpy Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Starch (Tapioca, Maize), Vegetable Oil, Rice Flour, Golden Syrup, Sugar, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Raising Agents (E500, E341, E450), Modified Starch (E1412), Salt, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Mineral Salt (E508), Onion Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Chicken Powder, Flavours, Spice
Check Arnotts Shapes Crackers Gluten Free Chicken Crimpy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnotts Shapes Crackers Gluten Free Chicken Crimpy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


