Is Arnott's Shapes Fully Loaded Crunchy Hot Chips & Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Starch (maize), Flavour, Salt, Yeast, Raising Agent (e500), Flavour Enhancers (e635, E621), Mineral Salt (e508), Spice And Spice Extracts, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Food Colours (caramel I, Copper Chlorophyll), Herb Extract, Vegetable Extracts. Contains Wheat and Gluten. It may also contain Egg, Milk, Tree Nuts, Peanut, Sesame and Soy.
Check Arnott's Shapes Fully Loaded Crunchy Hot Chips & Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnott's Shapes Fully Loaded Crunchy Hot Chips & Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


