Is Arnotts Shapes Light & Crispy Honey Soy & Chic | 120 GRAM Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Dried Potatoes, Starch (Maize), Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce Powder (0.1%), Onion Powder, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder, Food Colours (Caramel I, Paprika Extract, Copper Chlorophyll), Chicken (0.05%), Acidity Regulator (E330), Spices, Honey Powder (0.02%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, E300).
Check Arnotts Shapes Light & Crispy Honey Soy & Chic | 120 GRAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnotts Shapes Light & Crispy Honey Soy & Chic | 120 GRAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


