Is Arnott's Shapes Cracker Biscuits Pizza 8 pack Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (E307b From Soy)), Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin (Maize), Cheese (Contains Milk), Salt, Starch (Wheat), Yeast, Sugar, Milk Solids, Baking Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavour (Contains Milk), Vegetable Protein Extract (From Maize, Soy), Food Colours (Turmeric, Paprika Extract), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Herb, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (E300), Spice Extracts, Herb Extracts, Malt Extract (From Barley), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin).

Check Arnott's Shapes Cracker Biscuits Pizza 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arnott's Shapes Cracker Biscuits Pizza 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingOn The Go