Is Arnotts TeeVee Snacks Metorite Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flavoured Biscuits: Wheat Flour, Chocolate (23%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, E476), Flavour, Salt), Vegetable Oil (emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Antioxidant (e307b From Soy)), Sugar, Chocolate Chips (2.5%) (emulsifier (soy Lecithin]), Chocolate Flavoured Sprinkles (contains Wheat, Soy), Golden Syrup, Salt, Wheat Starch, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin], Baking Powder, Peppermint Oil (0.04%). Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Soy. May Contain Egg, Tree Nuts, Peanut, Sesame.
Check Arnotts TeeVee Snacks Metorite Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnotts TeeVee Snacks Metorite Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


