Is Arnott's Tim Tam | Full Size | Made in Australia | Choose Your Flavor (2 Pack) (Original Chocolate) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aussie Chocolate
Check Arnott's Tim Tam | Full Size | Made in Australia | Choose Your Flavor (2 Pack) (Original Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnott's Tim Tam | Full Size | Made in Australia | Choose Your Flavor (2 Pack) (Original Chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arnott's Tim Tam | Full Size | Made in Australia | Choose Your Flavor (2 Pack) (Original Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


