Is Arnotts TimTam Fingers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil Contains Soy, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Golden Syrup, Food Colours (Caramel Il (From Wheat), Beet Red, Cochineal, Annatto), Baking Powder, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, E476), Salt, Flavour, Contains Milk Chocolate 36,5%
Check Arnotts TimTam Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnotts TimTam Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


