Is ARO-Vitacost Black Series Amino Plus - BCAA Natural Lemon Lime -- 14.6 oz (414 g) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Acacia Gum, Calcium Silicate, Soy Lecithin (As Emulsifier), Beta Carotene (Natural Color), Contains: Soy
Check ARO-Vitacost Black Series Amino Plus - BCAA Natural Lemon Lime -- 14.6 oz (414 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARO-Vitacost Black Series Amino Plus - BCAA Natural Lemon Lime -- 14.6 oz (414 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ARO-Vitacost Black Series Amino Plus - BCAA Natural Lemon Lime -- 14.6 oz (414 g) is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


