Is Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Flavourings, Stabiliser (polyextrose), Sweetener (sucralose), Acid (lactic Acid), Salt, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


