Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flavourings, Stabiliser (polydextrose), Sweetener (sucralose), Acid (lactic Acid), Salt, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).

Check Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Lactose Free? Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener | Spoonful