Is Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (2 Lbs) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Syrup, Gelatin, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil), Glazing Agent Bees Wax, Flavorings, Color Copper Complexes Of Chlorophyll
Check Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


