This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (3 Lbs) Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Syrup, Gelatin, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil), Glazing Agent Bees Wax, Flavorings, Color Copper Complexes Of Chlorophyll

Check Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (3 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (3 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Aroma, Pear Gummi Boats (Paronbatar) (3 Lbs) | Spoonful