Is Aromas del Sur Gran Reserva Serrano Ham 50% Duroc Breed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Ham, Salt, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate. Prepared With 150g Of Pork Ham Per 100g Of Finished Product.
Check Aromas del Sur Gran Reserva Serrano Ham 50% Duroc Breed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aromas del Sur Gran Reserva Serrano Ham 50% Duroc Breed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGarnishing


