Is AROMATIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH SOUP, BUTTERNUT SQUASH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, VEGETABLE STOCK CONCENTRATE [VEGETABLE JUICES (TOMATO, MUSHROOM, ONION, CARROT, CELERY), SALT AND NATURAL FLAVOR]), BUTTERNUT SQUASH, HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, MILK), ONION, CELERY, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), CORNSTARCH, SALT, GINGER, CANE SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SAGE, NUTMEG.
Check AROMATIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH SOUP, BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AROMATIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH SOUP, BUTTERNUT SQUASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryButteryEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


