Is AROMATIC TONIC WATER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORINGS INCLUDING NATURAL QUININE, COLORINGS FROM SAFFLOWER AND ANTHOCYANINS, ANGOSTURA BARK EXTRACT.

Check AROMATIC TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go