Is Aromatica Organic Taco Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spices, Sea Salt, Organic Tomato, Organic Paprika (For Color), Organic Sugar, Organic Red Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Cornstarch, Citric Acid.d

Check Aromatica Organic Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGrilling