Is ARORA CREATIONS, TANDOORI CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GROUND CUMIN*, GROUND CORIANDER*, GRANULATED GARLIC*, GROUND GINGER*, GROUND CHILIES *, GRANULATED ONION*, CITRIC ACID, GROUND NUTMEG*, GROUND MACE*, GROUND BLACK PEPPER*, HERBS*, GROUND TURMERIC*, LEMON OIL*.

Check ARORA CREATIONS, TANDOORI CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading