Is AROY-D, COCONUT MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT EXTRACT 60%, WATER

Check AROY-D, COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AROY-D, COCONUT MILK is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep