Is Aroy-D Sweet Chilli Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Red Chilli, Carrot, Turnip, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid (E260), Salt.
Check Aroy-D Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aroy-D Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


