Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is AROY-D, SWEETENED CHILLI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED CHILLI 11%, CARROT, TURNIP, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID (E260) AS ACIDITY REGULATORS, SALT

Check AROY-D, SWEETENED CHILLI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCooking
Egg Free? AROY-D, SWEETENED CHILLI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL | Spoonful