Is Aroy-D Young Baby Corn (Cut) In Brine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Young Baby Corn 54%, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Aroy-D Young Baby Corn (Cut) In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aroy-D Young Baby Corn (Cut) In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Fresh Cut Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15.25 oz canned corn
Dynasty Baby Cut Corn - 15 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 8.75 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingStir Fry


