Is ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHERRY TOMATO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GREEN OLIVES, CARROT, HOT PEPPER, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, CELERY, SUGAR.

Check ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping