Is ARRABBIATA FISTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, CHERRY PEPPERS, GAPLIC, SALT, BASIL, SPICES.
Check ARRABBIATA FISTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARRABBIATA FISTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


