Is M&S Made In Italy Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (86%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrots, Onions, Tomato Paste, Red Chilli Peppers (1.5%), Parsley, Sea Salt, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check M&S Made In Italy Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Made In Italy Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Made In Italy Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


