Is ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER.

Check ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping