Is Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PURÉE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


